SFP Modules/Cables

SFP Modules/Cables

TP-LINK (TL-SM311LM) MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module, 550m, 850nm Wave

TP-LINK (TL-SM311LM) MiniGBIC Multi-Mode SFP Fiber Module, 550m, 850nm Wave

MiniGBIC Module TL-SM311LM   Multi-mode MiniGBIC module. Applied to TL-SG54..

£16.80 Ex Tax: £14.00

TP-LINK (TL-SM321A-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable

TP-LINK (TL-SM321A-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX Up to..

£14.40 Ex Tax: £12.00

TP-LINK (TL-SM321B-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable

TP-LINK (TL-SM321B-2) 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, Up to 2km, DDM, Hot Swappable

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX Up to..

£14.40 Ex Tax: £12.00

TP-LINK (TL-SM5110-LR) 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Single-mode, Hot-Pluggable, DDM Support, 1310 nm

TP-LINK (TL-SM5110-LR) 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Single-mode, Hot-Pluggable, DDM Support, 1310 nm

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver   Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with ..

£44.40 Ex Tax: £37.00

TP-LINK (TL-SM5110-SR) 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Hot-Pluggable, DDM Support, 850 nm

TP-LINK (TL-SM5110-SR) 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, Hot-Pluggable, DDM Support, 850 nm

10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver   Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with..

£27.60 Ex Tax: £23.00

TP-LINK (TL-SM5220-1M) 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, Drives 10GB Ethernet (1m distance)

TP-LINK (TL-SM5220-1M) 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, Drives 10GB Ethernet (1m distance)

1 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable   10G SFP+ connector on both sides Drives 10 Gi..

£32.40 Ex Tax: £27.00

TP-LINK (TL-SM5220-3M) 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, Drives 10GB Ethernet (3M distance)

TP-LINK (TL-SM5220-3M) 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, Drives 10GB Ethernet (3M distance)

3 Meter 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable   10G SFP+ connector on both sides Drives 10 Gi..

£36.00 Ex Tax: £30.00

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)